Regionalny Puchar Polski - wielkopolskie

01. sierpnia 2019 30. czerwca 2020

Brak danych
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: wielkopolskie, Kalisz - II runda 10.09.201911.09.2019
Wtorek, 10 września 2019
17:30 Sokoły Droszew 1:3 LKS Czarnylas
Środa, 11 września 2019
17:00 GKS Grębanin 5:1 LZS Cielcza
17:00 GKS Rychtal 3:0 Barycz Janków Przygodzki
17:00 Gladiatorzy Pieruszyce 2:2 GKS Jaraczewo
17:00 LZS Czajków 2:2 Błękitni Chruszczyny
17:00 LZS Doruchów 1:4 Strażak Słupia
17:00 Pelikan Grabów 0:5 Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
17:00 Prosna Kalisz 0:1 LKS II Gołuchów
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: wielkopolskie, Kalisz - 1/8 finału 25.09.201902.10.2019
Środa, 25 września 2019
16:45 Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski 4:1 Raszkowianka Raszków
16:45 Błękitni Chruszczyny 2:0 LKS II Gołuchów
16:45 GKS Grębanin 1:0 Strażak Słupia
16:45 GKS Jaraczewo 3:0 Zefka Kobyla Góra
16:45 LKS Czarnylas 3:6 GKS Rychtal
16:45 Odolanovia Odolanów 0:2 Orzeł Mroczeń
16:45 Piast Kobylin 5:2 Piast Czekanów
Środa, 02 października 2019
18:00 Stal Pleszew 0:2 Astra Krotoszyn
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: wielkopolskie, Poznań - 1/4 finału 08.10.201916.10.2019
Wtorek, 08 października 2019
16:15 Stella Luboń 3:1 Czarni Czerniejewo
Środa, 09 października 2019
18:30 Huragan Pobiedziska 2:2 1922 Lechia Kostrzyn
Wtorek, 15 października 2019
18:00 Lider Swarzędz 4:0 Polonia II Środa Wielkopolska
Środa, 16 października 2019
18:00 Warta Śrem 1:6 Akademia Reissa OSiR Baranowo Poznań
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: wielkopolskie, Kalisz - 1/4 finału 09.10.201909.10.2019
Środa, 09 października 2019
16:00 Błękitni Chruszczyny 1:6 Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski
16:00 GKS Grębanin 4:0 Astra Krotoszyn
16:00 GKS Jaraczewo 3:0 GKS Rychtal
16:00 Orzeł Mroczeń 2:1 Piast Kobylin
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: wielkopolskie, Konin - 1/4 finału 09.10.201909.10.2019
16:15 LKS Ślesin 0:2 Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi
16:15 Orzeł Kawęczyn 3:4 SKP Słupca
16:15 Tur 1921 Turek 1:3 Wilki Wilczyn
16:15 Warta Dobrów 3:0 MKS Dąbie
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: wielkopolskie, Leszno - 1/4 finału 09.10.201909.10.2019
16:00 GKS Włoszakowice 1:4 Lew Pogorzela
16:00 Grom Wolsztyn 2:2 Korona Piaski
16:00 Kania Gostyń 1:1 Krobianka Krobia
16:00 Polonia 1912 II Leszno 3:1 Piast Poniec
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: wielkopolskie, Piła - 1/4 finału 09.10.201909.10.2019
16:00 Derby Stara Łubianka 0:1 Iskra Szydłowo
16:00 Polonia Jastrowie 4:1 Pogoń Łobżenica
16:00 Sokół Damasławek 2:4 Noteć Czarnków
16:30 Korona Stróżewo 3:0 Wenus Jędrzejewo
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: wielkopolskie, Kalisz - 1/2 finału 23.10.201923.10.2019
Środa, 23 października 2019
15:30 Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski 3:1 Orzeł Mroczeń
15:30 GKS Jaraczewo 1:0 GKS Grębanin
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: wielkopolskie, Leszno - 1/2 finału 23.10.201923.10.2019
15:30 Kania Gostyń 0:0 Korona Piaski
15:30 Polonia 1912 II Leszno 5:2 Lew Pogorzela
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: wielkopolskie, Piła - 1/2 finału 23.10.201923.10.2019
15:45 Korona Stróżewo 1:5 Iskra Szydłowo
15:45 Polonia Jastrowie 1:2 Noteć Czarnków
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: wielkopolskie, Konin - 1/2 finału 23.10.201923.10.2019
15:45 Warta Dobrów 1:5 SKP Słupca
15:45 Wilki Wilczyn 2:2 Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: wielkopolskie, Poznań - 1/2 finału 23.10.201929.10.2019
15:45 Stella Luboń 1:1 Akademia Reissa OSiR Baranowo Poznań
Wtorek, 29 października 2019
18:00 Lider Swarzędz 2:3 Huragan Pobiedziska
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: wielkopolskie, Leszno - finał 11.11.201911.11.2019
Poniedziałek, 11 listopada 2019
13:00 Polonia 1912 II Leszno 1:3 Korona Piaski
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: wielkopolskie, Piła - finał 11.11.201911.11.2019
13:00 Noteć Czarnków 0:2 Iskra Szydłowo
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: wielkopolskie, Kalisz - finał 11.11.201911.11.2019
13:00 Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski 1:4 GKS Grębanin
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: wielkopolskie, Konin - finał 11.11.201911.11.2019
13:00 SKP Słupca 3:0 Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi
— Piłka nożna, — Regionalny PP: wielkopolskie, Poznań - finał 11.11.201911.11.2019
Stella Luboń 3:1 Huragan Pobiedziska