Terminarz | wyniki

Terminarz rozgrywek

Brak danych
Wtorek, 19 października 2021
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 9. kolejka 17.09.202120.09.2021
18:00 Resovia 0:2 Miedź Legnica
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa A 14.09.202107.12.2021
18:45 Club Brugge 1:5 Manchester City
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain -:- RB Lipsk
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa B 14.09.202107.12.2021
21:00 Atletico Madryt -:- Liverpool FC
21:00 FC Porto -:- AC Milan
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa C 14.09.202107.12.2021
18:45 Besiktas Stambuł 1:4 Sporting Lizbona
21:00 Ajax Amsterdam -:- Borussia Dortmund
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa D 14.09.202107.12.2021
21:00 Inter Mediolan -:- Sheriff Tiraspol
21:00 Szachtar Donieck -:- Real Madryt
Środa, 20 października 2021
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 12. kolejka 08.10.202110.10.2021
18:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Puszcza Niepołomice
20:30 Odra Opole -:- Skra Częstochowa
— Piłka nożna, — eWinner 2. Liga, 12. kolejka 08.10.202111.10.2021
15:30 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki -:- Lech II Poznań
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa E 14.09.202108.12.2021
18:45 FC Barcelona -:- Dynamo Kijów
21:00 Benfica Lizbona -:- Bayern Monachium
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa F 14.09.202108.12.2021
21:00 Manchester United -:- Atalanta Bergamo
21:00 Young Boys Berno -:- Villarreal CF
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa G 14.09.202108.12.2021
18:45 Red Bull Salzburg -:- VfL Wolfsburg
21:00 OSC Lille -:- Sevilla FC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa H 14.09.202108.12.2021
21:00 Chelsea Londyn -:- Malmoe FF
21:00 Zenit Sankt Petersburg -:- Juventus Turyn
Czwartek, 21 października 2021
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 12. kolejka 08.10.202110.10.2021
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn -:- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Piątek, 22 października 2021
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 14. kolejka 22.10.202125.10.2021
20:30 Chrobry Głogów -:- Miedź Legnica
— Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 12. kolejka 22.10.202125.10.2021
18:00 Radomiak Radom -:- Górnik Łęczna
20:30 Lech Poznań -:- Wisła Płock
Sobota, 23 października 2021
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 14. kolejka 22.10.202125.10.2021
12:40 Górnik Polkowice -:- Korona Kielce
15:00 Arka Gdynia -:- Resovia
18:00 GKS Katowice -:- Puszcza Niepołomice
20:30 GKS Tychy -:- Skra Częstochowa
— Piłka nożna, — eWinner 2. Liga, 14. kolejka 22.10.202124.10.2021
Znicz Pruszków -:- Ruch Chorzów
14:00 Wigry Suwałki -:- GKS Bełchatów
14:55 KKS Kalisz -:- Lech II Poznań
15:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice -:- Garbarnia Kraków
15:00 Olimpia Elbląg -:- Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
15:00 Sokół Ostróda -:- Motor Lublin
15:00 Wisła Puławy -:- Śląsk II Wrocław
18:00 Stal Rzeszów -:- Pogoń Siedlce
— Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 12. kolejka 22.10.202125.10.2021
12:30 Raków Częstochowa -:- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
15:00 Lechia Gdańsk -:- Górnik Zabrze
17:30 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Jagiellonia Białystok
20:00 Wisła Kraków -:- Śląsk Wrocław
Niedziela, 24 października 2021
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 14. kolejka 22.10.202125.10.2021
12:40 Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
15:00 Odra Opole -:- GKS Jastrzębie
18:00 Widzew Łódź -:- ŁKS Łódź
— Piłka nożna, — eWinner 2. Liga, 14. kolejka 22.10.202124.10.2021
14:00 Radunia Stężyca -:- Hutnik Kraków
— Piłka nożna, — PKO Ekstraklasa, 12. kolejka 22.10.202125.10.2021
15:00 Zagłębie Lubin -:- Cracovia
17:30 Warta Poznań -:- Stal Mielec
20:00 Piast Gliwice -:- Legia Warszawa
Poniedziałek, 25 października 2021
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 14. kolejka 22.10.202125.10.2021
18:00 Stomil Olsztyn -:- Sandecja Nowy Sącz

Sportowy24 na Facebooku

Najnowsze wiadomości

Zobacz więcej