Terminarz | wyniki

Terminarz rozgrywek

Brak danych
Poniedziałek, 16 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 8. kolejka 13.09.201915.09.2019
18:00 Cracovia -:- Piast Gliwice
Wtorek, 17 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa E
21:00 Red Bull Salzburg -:- KRC Genk
21:00 SSC Napoli -:- Liverpool FC
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa F
18:55 Inter Mediolan -:- Slavia Praga
21:00 Borussia Dortmund -:- FC Barcelona
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa G
18:55 Olympique Lyon -:- Zenit Sankt Petersburg
21:00 Benfica Lizbona -:- RB Lipsk
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa H
21:00 Ajax Amsterdam -:- OSC Lille
21:00 Chelsea Londyn -:- Valencia CF
Środa, 18 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 8. kolejka 07.09.201908.09.2019
12:45 Stal Mielec -:- GKS Tychy
19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz -:- Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
19:30 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- Miedź Legnica
20:00 Warta Poznań -:- Odra Opole
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 8. kolejka 07.09.201908.09.2019
17:00 Lech II Poznań -:- Górnik Polkowice
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 4. kolejka 09.08.201912.08.2019
18:00 Wisła Płock -:- Legia Warszawa
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa A
18:55 Club Brugge -:- Galatasaray Stambuł
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain -:- Real Madryt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa B
18:55 Olympiakos Pireus -:- Tottenham Hotspur
21:00 Bayern Monachium -:- Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa C
21:00 Dinamo Zagrzeb -:- Atalanta Bergamo
21:00 Szachtar Donieck -:- Manchester City
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa D
21:00 Atletico Madryt -:- Juventus Turyn
21:00 Bayer Leverkusen -:- Lokomotiw Moskwa
Piątek, 20 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 10. kolejka 21.09.201922.09.2019
18:00 Chrobry Głogów -:- Odra Opole
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 10. kolejka 21.09.201922.09.2019
20:09 Górnik Łęczna -:- Gryf Wejherowo
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 9. kolejka 20.09.201922.09.2019
18:00 Piast Gliwice -:- Raków Częstochowa
20:30 Lech Poznań -:- Jagiellonia Białystok
Sobota, 21 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 10. kolejka 21.09.201922.09.2019
17:00 Stal Mielec -:- GKS Bełchatów
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice -:- Radomiak Radom
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- GKS Tychy
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:- GKS Jastrzębie
19:10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:- Warta Poznań
20:00 Wigry Suwałki -:- Stomil Olsztyn
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 10. kolejka 21.09.201922.09.2019
15:30 Garbarnia Kraków -:- GKS Katowice
16:00 Pogoń Siedlce -:- Błękitni Stargard
16:00 Skra Częstochowa -:- Znicz Pruszków
16:00 Legionovia Legionowo -:- Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00 Lech II Poznań -:- Widzew Łódź
19:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Elana Toruń
19:00 Olimpia Elbląg -:- Bytovia Bytów
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 9. kolejka 20.09.201922.09.2019
15:00 ŁKS Łódź -:- Arka Gdynia
17:30 Lechia Gdańsk -:- Korona Kielce
20:00 Śląsk Wrocław -:- Zagłębie Lubin
Niedziela, 22 września 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 10. kolejka 21.09.201922.09.2019
19:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza -:- Miedź Legnica
19:00 Olimpia Grudziądz -:- Puszcza Niepołomice
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 10. kolejka 21.09.201922.09.2019
13:05 Stal Rzeszów -:- Resovia
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 9. kolejka 20.09.201922.09.2019
12:30 Wisła Płock -:- Wisła Kraków
15:00 Pogoń Szczecin -:- Górnik Zabrze
17:30 Cracovia -:- Legia Warszawa

Sportowy24 na Facebooku

Najnowsze wiadomości

Zobacz więcej