Terminarz | wyniki

Terminarz rozgrywek

Brak danych
Piątek, 18 października 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 14. kolejka 19.10.201920.10.2019
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice 2:0 GKS Tychy
18:00 Wigry Suwałki 1:0 Odra Opole
18:00 Chrobry Głogów 1:0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
19:00 Stal Mielec 0:1 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
20:45 Miedź Legnica -:- Stomil Olsztyn
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 12. kolejka 18.10.201920.10.2019
18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 Pogoń Szczecin
20:30 Wisła Kraków -:- Piast Gliwice
Sobota, 19 października 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 14. kolejka 19.10.201920.10.2019
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz -:- Radomiak Radom
17:45 Warta Poznań -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:- GKS Jastrzębie
19:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza -:- GKS Bełchatów
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 14. kolejka 19.10.201920.10.2019
13:00 Garbarnia Kraków -:- Gryf Wejherowo
14:00 Elana Toruń -:- Stal Stalowa Wola
15:00 Skra Częstochowa -:- Olimpia Elbląg
15:00 Stal Rzeszów -:- Błękitni Stargard
15:30 Legionovia Legionowo -:- Bytovia Bytów
16:00 Górnik Polkowice -:- Resovia
19:10 Widzew Łódź -:- GKS Katowice
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 12. kolejka 18.10.201920.10.2019
15:00 Korona Kielce -:- Wisła Płock
17:30 Legia Warszawa -:- Lech Poznań
20:00 Jagiellonia Białystok -:- Cracovia
Niedziela, 20 października 2019
— Piłka nożna, — 2. liga, 14. kolejka 19.10.201920.10.2019
12:00 Lech II Poznań -:- Znicz Pruszków
13:05 Pogoń Siedlce -:- Górnik Łęczna
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 12. kolejka 18.10.201920.10.2019
15:00 Arka Gdynia -:- Lechia Gdańsk
17:30 Górnik Zabrze -:- ŁKS Łódź
Poniedziałek, 21 października 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Ekstraklasa, 12. kolejka 18.10.201920.10.2019
18:00 Raków Częstochowa -:- Śląsk Wrocław
Wtorek, 22 października 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 13. kolejka 12.10.201913.10.2019
17:30 GKS Tychy -:- Miedź Legnica
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie -:- Wigry Suwałki
19:00 Puszcza Niepołomice -:- Warta Poznań
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa A
21:00 Club Brugge -:- Paris Saint-Germain
21:00 Galatasaray Stambuł -:- Real Madryt
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa B
21:00 Olympiakos Pireus -:- Bayern Monachium
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur -:- Crvena Zvezda Belgrad
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa C
18:55 Szachtar Donieck -:- Dinamo Zagrzeb
21:00 Manchester City -:- Atalanta Bergamo
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa D
18:55 Atletico Madryt -:- Bayer Leverkusen
21:00 Juventus Turyn -:- Lokomotiw Moskwa
Środa, 23 października 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 13. kolejka 12.10.201913.10.2019
18:00 Chrobry Głogów -:- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa E
21:00 KRC Genk -:- Liverpool FC
21:00 Red Bull Salzburg -:- SSC Napoli
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa F
21:00 Inter Mediolan -:- Borussia Dortmund
21:00 Slavia Praga -:- FC Barcelona
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa G
18:55 RB Lipsk -:- Zenit Sankt Petersburg
21:00 Benfica Lizbona -:- Olympique Lyon
— Piłka nożna, — Liga Mistrzów, Grupa H
18:55 Ajax Amsterdam -:- Tottenham Hotspur
21:00 OSC Lille -:- Valencia CF
Czwartek, 24 października 2019
— Piłka nożna, — Fortuna 1 Liga, 13. kolejka 12.10.201913.10.2019
17:30 Odra Opole -:- Stal Mielec

Sportowy24 na Facebooku

Najnowsze wiadomości

Zobacz więcej